Is Good Health Viralex Attack Rapid Immune Defence Capsules Dietary Supplement Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
standardised herbal extracts equivalent to dry: Olea Europaea (olive) Leaf, Pelargonium sidoides (Umckaloabo) Root, Epicor (Yeast fementate made using Saccharomyces cerevisiae), Zinc (as amino Acid Chelate).
Check Good Health Viralex Attack Rapid Immune Defence Capsules Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Health Viralex Attack Rapid Immune Defence Capsules Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


