Is Equate Gas Relief & Prevention Food Enzyme Dietary Supplement Capsules, 100 Ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Gelatin, Alpha-galactosidase (Aspergillus Niger), Crospovidone, Magnesium Stearate, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Edible Printing Ink
Check Equate Gas Relief & Prevention Food Enzyme Dietary Supplement Capsules, 100 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Equate Gas Relief & Prevention Food Enzyme Dietary Supplement Capsules, 100 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Equate Gas Relief & Prevention Food Enzyme Dietary Supplement Capsules, 100 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


