Is Good Health Viralex Attack Rapid Immune Defence Capsules Dietary Supplement Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

standardised herbal extracts equivalent to dry: Olea Europaea (olive) Leaf, Pelargonium sidoides (Umckaloabo) Root, Epicor (Yeast fementate made using Saccharomyces cerevisiae), Zinc (as amino Acid Chelate).

Check Good Health Viralex Attack Rapid Immune Defence Capsules Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go