Is Good Healthy Superfood Blend Organic Sunflower, Beetroot Green, Kale Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower, Beetroot, Kale.
Check Good Healthy Superfood Blend Organic Sunflower, Beetroot Green, Kale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Healthy Superfood Blend Organic Sunflower, Beetroot Green, Kale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Powder
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


