Is Good Healthy Superfood Blend Organic Sunflower, Beetroot Green, Kale Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower, Beetroot, Kale.
Check Good Healthy Superfood Blend Organic Sunflower, Beetroot Green, Kale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Healthy Superfood Blend Organic Sunflower, Beetroot Green, Kale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Powder
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


