Is Good Hemp Barista Seed Drink 1L Egg Free?

Yes! This product is certified vegan by the Vegan Society, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pure Malt Extract, Hemp Seed Base, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Phosphate), Emulsifier (Sunflower Seed Extract), Stabiliser (Gellan Gum)

Check Good Hemp Barista Seed Drink 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Hemp Barista Seed Drink 1L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast