Is Good Hemp Seed Milk Creamy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hemp Seed Base (4%), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Stabiliser (Gellan Gum), Acidity Regulator (Dipotassium Phosphate), Sea Salt
Check Good Hemp Seed Milk Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Hemp Seed Milk Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Hemp Seed Milk Creamy is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking


