Is Good Hemp The Original Hemp Seed Hearts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure unrefined hemp seed kernels.
Check Good Hemp The Original Hemp Seed Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Hemp The Original Hemp Seed Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladBreakfast


