Is Good & Honest Popped Crisps Sweet and Salty Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet & Salty Flavour Soya & Potato Snacks: Soya Flour (31%), Tapioca Starch, Potato (18%), Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Rice Flour, Salt, Cane Molasses. Contains Soya. Made in a factory that handles Milk.
Check Good & Honest Popped Crisps Sweet and Salty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Honest Popped Crisps Sweet and Salty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


