Is Good Host Lemonade Raspberry Lemonade Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Potassium citrate, Xanthan gum, Natural flavour, Black carrot juice concentrate, Beet red, Turmeric (for colour).
Check Good Host Lemonade Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Host Lemonade Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


