Is Good Karma Chocolate Flaxmilk Plus Protein 6.75 oz Bottles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flaxmilk (Filtered Water, Cold Pressed Flax Oil), Cane Sugar, Pea Protein Isolate, Natural Cocoa, Tapioca Starch, Tricalcium Phosphate, Vanilla Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12
Check Good Karma Chocolate Flaxmilk Plus Protein 6.75 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Karma Chocolate Flaxmilk Plus Protein 6.75 oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Good Karma Chocolate Flaxmilk Plus Protein 6.75 oz Bottles is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


