Is Good Karma Chocolate Plantmilk, 6.75 Fl Oz, 6 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLANTMILK (FILTERED WATER, PEA PROTEIN, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, COLD PRESSED ORGANIC FLAX OIL), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL COCOA, SUNFLOWER OIL, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12

Check Good Karma Chocolate Plantmilk, 6.75 Fl Oz, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee