Is Good Karma Oatmilk Barista Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, PLANT MILK (FILTERED WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, PEA PROTEIN, COLD PRESSED ORGANIC FLAX OIL), CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Good Karma Oatmilk Barista against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item