Is Good Karma Original Plant Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plantmilk (filtered Water, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Pea Protein, Cold Pressed Organic Flax Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sunflower Oil, Tricalcium Phosphate, Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Enzymes, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12.

Check Good Karma Original Plant Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking