Is Good Link Inc, The Garfield Show Biscuit Sticks, Strawberry Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Biscuits ingredients: wheat flour, sugar, palm oil, milk powder, margarine, salt, ammonium bicarbonato e503 (ii), yeas, sodium bicarboanto e500 (ii), flavor, monosodium glutamate e621, color b-carotene e 160a (ii), color caramel e 15od. cream ingredients:
Check Good Link Inc, The Garfield Show Biscuit Sticks, Strawberry Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Link Inc, The Garfield Show Biscuit Sticks, Strawberry Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


