Is GOOD LIVIN', JELLY BEANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED AND UNMODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POLISHING WAX (CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX), CONFECTIONERY GLAZE (SHELLAC), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, RED #40, BLUE #1, RED #3).

Check GOOD LIVIN', JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go