Is GOOD LIVIN', PEANUT BUTTER CUP DELIGHT Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS], SUGAR, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, NONFAT MILK, PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS, SALT], SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER]), DRIED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CASHEWS, ALMONDS, COTTONSEED AND PEANUT OILS, SALT
Check GOOD LIVIN', PEANUT BUTTER CUP DELIGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOOD LIVIN', PEANUT BUTTER CUP DELIGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


