Is GOOD LUCK CANDY, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CONDENSED MILK, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; FD&C: RED #40.

Check GOOD LUCK CANDY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOOD LUCK CANDY, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go