Is GOOD LUCK CANDY, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CONDENSED MILK, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; FD&C: RED #40.

Check GOOD LUCK CANDY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOOD LUCK CANDY, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go