Is Good Mallow Plant-Based Marshmallows With Real Fruit & Natural Flavor Raspberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Pea Protein, Carrageenan, Raspberry Juice, Natural Flavor, Dextrose, Vegetable Juice For Color.

Check Good Mallow Plant-Based Marshmallows With Real Fruit & Natural Flavor Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping