Is Good Measure Peanut & Dark Chocolate Creamy Nut Butter Bars 12 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt), Sunflower Seeds, Allulose, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Soluble Corn Fiber, Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Calcium Caseinate, Canola Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor
Check Good Measure Peanut & Dark Chocolate Creamy Nut Butter Bars 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Measure Peanut & Dark Chocolate Creamy Nut Butter Bars 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


