Is Good Mood Lactose Free Whole Milk Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultra-filtered Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.

Check Good Mood Lactose Free Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Mood Lactose Free Whole Milk is available at 3 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep