Is Good Moood Farm Kefir Plain Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized milk, active bacterial cultures, kefir grains, kefir yeast. More than 1 billion CFU per serving of active probiotic cultures that contribute to a healthy gut flora. Contains Lactobacillus acidophilus NCFM, Bifidobacterium lactis.
Check Good Moood Farm Kefir Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Moood Farm Kefir Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


