Is Good Morning Honey Unpasteurized Honey Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, Cinnamon
Check Good Morning Honey Unpasteurized Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Morning Honey Unpasteurized Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
SweetHoneySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingTopping


