Is Good Natured Selects, Baked Multigrain Crisps, Tuscan Garden Medley Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
- buckwheat fiber
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dried Potatoes, Potato Starch, Corn Oil, Sugar, Toasted Corn Germ, Maltodexrtin, Salt, Onion Powder, Soy Lecithin, Corn Flour Rice Flour, Oat Flour, Tomato Powder, Poppy Seeds, Flax Seeds, Buckwheat Fiber, Spice Caramel Color, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Ses
Check Good Natured Selects, Baked Multigrain Crisps, Tuscan Garden Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Natured Selects, Baked Multigrain Crisps, Tuscan Garden Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried


