Is Good Natured Selects, Baked Multigrain Crisps, Tuscan Garden Medley Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Potatoes, Potato Starch, Corn Oil, Sugar, Toasted Corn Germ, Maltodexrtin, Salt, Onion Powder, Soy Lecithin, Corn Flour Rice Flour, Oat Flour, Tomato Powder, Poppy Seeds, Flax Seeds, Buckwheat Fiber, Spice Caramel Color, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Ses
Check Good Natured Selects, Baked Multigrain Crisps, Tuscan Garden Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Natured Selects, Baked Multigrain Crisps, Tuscan Garden Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


