Is GOOD NATURED SELECTS, BAKED MULTIGRAIN CRISPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED POTATOES, POTATO STARCH, CORN OIL, SUGAR, TOASTED CORN GERM, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CORN FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, OAT FLOUR, POPPY SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, BUCKWHEAT FIBER, CARAMEL COLOR, SESAME SEEDS, AND CARAWAY SEEDS.

Check GOOD NATURED SELECTS, BAKED MULTIGRAIN CRISPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping