Is Good Neighbor Pharmacy Glucose Tablets Raspberry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose (d-glucose), Maltodextrin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Natural & Artificial Raspberry Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Fd&c Red #40.
Check Good Neighbor Pharmacy Glucose Tablets Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Neighbor Pharmacy Glucose Tablets Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


