Is GOOD-O, RED-POP, RASPBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR AND/OR HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED #40 AND YELLOW #6).

Check GOOD-O, RED-POP, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go