Is Good-O, West Indian Fruit Kola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Artificial Colors (Red 40 And Yellow 5), Sodium Benzoate
Check Good-O, West Indian Fruit Kola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good-O, West Indian Fruit Kola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


