Is Good-O, West Indian Fruit Kola Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Artificial Colors (Red 40 And Yellow 5), Sodium Benzoate

Check Good-O, West Indian Fruit Kola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking