Is Good Plant Protein Grated Parmesan Plant-Based Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Potato Starch, Coconut Oil, Cellulose, Filtered Water, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor (Vegan Sources), Sodium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Paprika, and Beta Carotene Extracts (Color).

Check Good Plant Protein Grated Parmesan Plant-Based Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SaladToppingCooking