Is Good Plant Real Smoked Cheedar Plant-Based Cheese Style Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Coconut Oil, Modified Food Starch, Potato Starch, Natural Flavors (Vegan Sources), Salt, Chickpea Protein, Potato Protein, Color Added.

Check Good Plant Real Smoked Cheedar Plant-Based Cheese Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping