Is Good & Plenty Licorice Pastels (1 Pound Bag) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Flour, Molasses, Licorice Extract Contains 2% Or Less, Gum Acacia Contains 2% Or Less ,Salt Contains 2% Or Less, Caramel Color Contains 2% Or Less, Modified Cornstarch Contains 2% Or Less, Artificial Colorings Contains 2% Or Less, K

Check Good & Plenty Licorice Pastels (1 Pound Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Plenty Licorice Pastels (1 Pound Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking