Is Good & Plenty Licorice Pastels (10 Pound Case) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Flour, Molasses, Licorice Extract Contains 2% Or Less, Gum Acacia Contains 2% Or Less ,Salt Contains 2% Or Less, Caramel Color Contains 2% Or Less, Modified Cornstarch Contains 2% Or Less, Artificial Colorings Contains 2% Or Less, K
Check Good & Plenty Licorice Pastels (10 Pound Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Plenty Licorice Pastels (10 Pound Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Good & Plenty Licorice Pastels (10 Pound Case) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


