Is Good & Proper Tea - Loose Leaf Peppermint Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint

Check Good & Proper Tea - Loose Leaf Peppermint Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Proper Tea - Loose Leaf Peppermint Tea is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go