Is Good & Proper Tea - Loose Leaf Rooibos Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rooibos
Check Good & Proper Tea - Loose Leaf Rooibos Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Proper Tea - Loose Leaf Rooibos Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good & Proper Tea - Loose Leaf Rooibos Tea is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


