Is Good Protein All-in-one Superfood Shake Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (pea Protein, Flaxseed, Fava Bean Protein), Coconut Milk*, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Natural Flavours, Organic Superfood Blend (kale*, Spinach*, Broccoli*), Acai Juice*, Amla Fruit*, Goji*, Pomegranate Juice*, Acerola Juice*, Mangosteen*, Strawberry Juice*, Cranberry Juice*, Maqui Berry*, Jabuticaba Juice*), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Himalayan Pink Salt, Acacia Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Reb M (rebaudioside M*), Probiotic (lactobacillus Acidophilus). *Organic
Check Good Protein All-in-one Superfood Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Protein All-in-one Superfood Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Owyn Protein Shake Dark Chocolate
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Parmesan & Garlic Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


