Is Good Protein All-in-one Superfood Shake Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (pea Protein, Flaxseed, Fava Bean Protein), Coconut Milk*, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Natural Flavours, Organic Superfood Blend (kale*, Spinach*, Broccoli*), Acai Juice*, Amla Fruit*, Goji*, Pomegranate Juice*, Acerola Juice*, Mangosteen*, Strawberry Juice*, Cranberry Juice*, Maqui Berry*, Jabuticaba Juice*), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Himalayan Pink Salt, Acacia Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Reb M (rebaudioside M*), Probiotic (lactobacillus Acidophilus). *Organic

Check Good Protein All-in-one Superfood Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go