Is Good Protein Chocolate Mint All In One Superfoods Shake Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut milk
coconut milk
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Flaxseed, Fava Bean Protein), Coconut Milk, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Natural Chocolate Mint Flavour, Organic Superfood Blend (Kale, Spinach, Broccoli, Acai Juice, Amla Fruit, Goji, Pomegranate Juice, Acerola Juice, Mangosteen, Strawberry Juice, Cranberry Juice, Maqui Berry, Jabuticaba Juice), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Himalayan Pink Salt, Acacia Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Reb M (Rebaudioside M), Probiotic (Lactobacillus Acidophilus).
Check Good Protein Chocolate Mint All In One Superfoods Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Protein Chocolate Mint All In One Superfoods Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


