Is Good Protein Superfood Shake Salted Caramel 442g Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- soluble yopioca fiber
soluble yopioca fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Flaxseed, Fava Bean Protein), Soluble yopioca Fiber, Coconut Milk" Natural Salted, Caramel Flavour, Organic Superfood Blend hale', Spinach" Brocoli" 'Spirulina", Chlorella , Acai Juice', Amla "Fruit", Go", pomegranate Juice" Acerola Juice", Mangosteen , Strawberry Juice", Cranberry Juice", Maqui Berry", Jabuticaba Juice*, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Himalayan Pink Salt, Acacia Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Reb M (Rebaudioside M), Probiotics (Lactobacilus Acidophilus, * Organic Ingredients.
Check Good Protein Superfood Shake Salted Caramel 442g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Protein Superfood Shake Salted Caramel 442g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Powder


