Is Good Sauce BBQ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes (83%) [from Diced Tomato and Paste), Balsamic Vinegar, Coconut Aminos, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Spices, Onion, Garlic.
Check Good Sauce BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Sauce BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Sauce BBQ is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


