Is Good Sauce Sweet Chilli Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Coconut Aminos, Garlic, Chilli (4%), Balsamic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Tapioca, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Ginger.
Check Good Sauce Sweet Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Sauce Sweet Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Sauce Sweet Chilli is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


