Is Good Sense Antihistamine Allergy Relief -- 100 Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient (In Each Tablet), : Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 25, Inactive Carnauba Wax, Crospovidone, D&c Red 27 Aluminum Lake, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polysorbate 80, Starch, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide
Check Good Sense Antihistamine Allergy Relief -- 100 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Sense Antihistamine Allergy Relief -- 100 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Good Sense Antihistamine Allergy Relief -- 100 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


