Is Good Sense Banana Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Chips ( Bananas, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Natural Banana Flavor). Contains: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat, Soy And Egg.

Check Good Sense Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemToppingOn The Go