Is Good Sense Cough Drops Menthol -- 30 Drops Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Eucalyptus Oil, Flavoring, Sucrose And Water, Soybean Oil Used As Processing Aid
Check Good Sense Cough Drops Menthol -- 30 Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Sense Cough Drops Menthol -- 30 Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Good Sense Cough Drops Menthol -- 30 Drops is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


