Is Good Sense Cough Drops Menthol -- 30 Drops Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Eucalyptus Oil, Flavoring, Sucrose And Water, Soybean Oil Used As Processing Aid

Check Good Sense Cough Drops Menthol -- 30 Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Sense Cough Drops Menthol -- 30 Drops is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go