Is Good Sense Mango Slices - 10oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Sulfur Dioxide (Added For Color Retention And As A Preservative), Artificial Color (Fd&C Yellow #5, Yellow #6).

Check Good Sense Mango Slices - 10oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Sense Mango Slices - 10oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladOn The Go