Is Good Sense Raw Pecan Halves Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans. Contains Tree Nut.

Check Good Sense Raw Pecan Halves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping