Is Good Sense Roasted & Salted Pepitas - 6 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds, High Oleic Canola Oil and/or Sunflower Oil, Salt.

Check Good Sense Roasted & Salted Pepitas - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.